Aldershot, Farnham & Fleet Camera Club
Est. 1955

About us Programme Useful Stuff Galleries Competitions Challenges Committee Contact/Find Us
Res_2022

2022 Projected Digital Images - Open Class

Name
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Total
Robert Wilkinson9.09.59.510.010.08.59.08.59.08.566.0
Micheal Carrington8.09.58.57.08.59.58.510.010.07.564.5
George Turnbull8.59.08.59.08.09.07.510.08.09.563.5
Annukka Lautasalo8.59.010.09.08.57.57.59.5--62.0
Ian Newman9.59.58.09.07.57.59.08.58.58.062.0
Jeff Kelsey8.58.58.59.08.08.08.59.58.59.562.0
Keith Newton8.57.58.08.010.010.08.58.58.08.061.5
Peter Martindale7.08.08.58.08.08.59.58.510.08.061.0
Paul Mannering8.59.09.58.07.08.09.08.07.58.560.5
Neil McIntyre--8.59.58.58.07.08.58.58.560.0
David Millard8.07.58.57.57.59.08.58.59.08.059.5
Tony Brown8.510.07.56.57.59.58.58.0--59.5
Michael Bacon7.010.08.07.58.07.58.08.08.09.059.0
Alan Eggleton8.59.0--8.58.08.08.57.57.558.0
Graham Chisnall8.08.58.58.07.57.0--9.08.057.5
Joshua Collings7.57.06.08.57.07.58.07.5--53.0
Jan Miller7.07.0--9.58.57.57.5--47.0
Andy Parker8.08.07.08.0------31.0
Garry Owen--------8.08.016.0
John Strawson------7.08.0--15.0

Each member may enter up to TWO entries in each round, with the best SEVEN scores are carried into the total.  
Any image may only be used twice during the five rounds of the competition.  
Maximum points available after 5 rounds : 70


AFFCC 2011-2022
These www.affcc.uk pages maintained by Simon Taylor, webmaster@affcc.uk